++Follow | Dashboard
« αиgєℓ B2UTY »
I'm Sorry
He's Mine , Be Mine
10/12/11 @ 3:27 PM | 0 B2UTY [s]


Profile
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Group : Teen Top
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade
'Power Voice'
Chunji Oppa !

When first time i saw you in Don't Spray Perfumes song, you really different than others....

Your lips make me fall in love with you.... Your lips so Sexy....
and that's why i love you . ngee <3
I want to meet you!
Can we shake hand?
Can we hug?
Can i kiss your cheek?

If my three wishes come true, I will love you forever!
Even I love you but someone has stole my heart first!

Nanun gdaereul saranghapnida :*




| Newer Post
Navigation.



//Post. //Admin. //Vvip. //Stuff.


Welcome.




Named Fyka Shafiqah . Absolutely a Kpopper and Forever B2UTY. I Love You BEAST until I die . Note That ! Do not copy anything without my permission . Thanks :) ^^ .

screamer.



» No Harsh Words
» No Email Links
» No Business Links
» Press 'Go' Once

Tweeps !


Applause.

.B.2.U.T.I.E..S.